FINALS

The final day for B/G11-19 and special class is the 30th of december. We start early morning in Sparbanken Skåne Arena and Idrottshallen and the last game is done around 16.00.

B/G9-10 play their finals on the 29th. The A-finals for B/G9-10 is played on the 29th between 16.00-20.00 in Idrottshallen.

The B-finals for B/G13-19 is played in Victoriastadion starting early morning until around 16.00. B-and C-finals for B/G9-12 is played on the evening on the 29th.

The complete final schedule will be published around December 10th.

Complete final schedule:

G 19
A-final 30/12 kl 14.50 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 12.40 Victoriastadion

G 16
A-final 30/12 kl 12.20 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 11.00 Victoriastadion

G 15
A-final 30/12 kl 10.40 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 09.20 Victoriastadion

G 14
A-final 30/12 kl 09.00 Sparbanken Skåne aren A
B-final 30/12 kl 13.30 Lerbäckskolan

G 13
A-final 30/12 kl 13.40 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 11.50 Lerbäckskolan

G 12
A-final 30/12 kl 12.00 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 11.00 Lerbäckskolan
C-final 29/12

G 11
A-final 30/12 kl 10.20 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 08.30 Lerbäckskolan
C-final 29/12

G 10
A-final 29/12 ca 18-20 Idrottshallen
B-final 29/12
C-final 29/12

G 9
A-final 29/12 ca 16-18 Idrottshallen
B-final 29/12
C-final 29/12

Special Class
A-final 30/12 ca 14.00 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A

B 19
A-final 30/12 kl 15.40 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 13.30 Victoriastadion

B 16
A-final 30/12 kl 13.10 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 11.50 Victoriastadion

B 15
A-final 30/12 kl 11.30 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 10.10 Victoriastadion

B 14
A-final 30/12 kl 09.50 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
B-final 30/12 kl 14.20 Lerbäckskolan

B 13
A-final 30/12 kl 12.50 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 12.40 Lerbäckskolan

B 12
A-final 30/12 kl 11.10 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 10.10 Lerbäckskolan
C-final 29/12

B 11
A-final 30/12 kl 09.30 Idrottshallen
B-final 30/12 kl 09.20 Lerbäckskolan
C-final 29/12

B 10
A-final 29/12 ca 18-20 Idrottshallen
B-final 29/12
C-final 29/12

B 9
A-final 29/12 ca 16-18 Idrottshallen
B-final 29/12
C-final 29/12